Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

EXECUTIVE RESIDENCES 2

Apartment 3 BR Emaar Properties

BELOW MARKET

Total Price

AED 4,750,000

Rate

1,807 AED/sqft

Size

2,628 sqft

Location context

Dubai Hills Estate · Emaar Properties

Building
EXECUTIVE RESIDENCES 2, Dubai Hills Estate
Sale date
12 Feb 2026
Procedure
Sell · Ready · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-11-2026-6592
DLD AED/sqm
19,453(our derived AED/sqft: 1,807)
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-11-2026-6592
instance_date
2026-02-12
area_name_en
Dubai Hills Estate
master_project_en
Dubai Hills Estate
project_name_en
PARK RIDGE
building_name_en
EXECUTIVE RESIDENCES 2
property_type_en
Apartment
rooms
3 BR
size_sqft
2,628
actual_worth
AED 4,750,000
meter_sale_price
19,453 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
2 / 2
nearest_landmark_en
Burj Al Arab
nearest_metro_en
First Abu Dhabi Bank Metro Station
nearest_mall_en
Mall of the Emirates
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z