Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

Bay Square - 08

Apartment 2 BR DAMAC Properties

ABOVE MARKET
Bedroom count inferred from built-up area (DLD field empty) — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 3,800,000

Rate

2,416 AED/sqft

Size

1,573 sqft