Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

Samana Imperial Garden

Apartment 1 BR Samana Developers

ABOVE MARKET

Total Price

AED 1,188,111

Rate

1,987 AED/sqft

Size

598 sqft

Location context

Al Barsha · Samana Developers

Sale date
27 Mar 2026
Procedure
Sell - Pre registration · Off-Plan · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-102-2026-28456
DLD AED/sqm
21,392(our derived AED/sqft: 1,987)
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-102-2026-28456
instance_date
2026-03-27
rooms
1 BR
size_sqft
598
actual_worth
AED 1,188,111
meter_sale_price
21,392 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 1
nearest_landmark_en
Motor City
nearest_metro_en
Sharaf Dg Metro Station
nearest_mall_en
Mall of the Emirates
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z