Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

HILLS VIEW AT WASL GATE

Studio Studio Nakheel

BELOW MARKET

Total Price

AED 617,000

Rate

1,498 AED/sqft

Size

412 sqft

Location context

Al Furjan · Nakheel

Sale date
24 Nov 2025
Procedure
Sell - Pre registration · Off-Plan · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-102-2025-119964
DLD AED/sqm
16,110(our derived AED/sqft: 1,498)
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-102-2025-119964
instance_date
2025-11-24
rooms
0 BR
size_sqft
412
actual_worth
AED 617,000
meter_sale_price
16,110 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 1
nearest_landmark_en
Expo 2020 Site
nearest_metro_en
ENERGY Metro Station
nearest_mall_en
Ibn-e-Battuta Mall
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z