Market Explorer

Showing 36,702 arm's-length sales · first 100 below

AvgAED 2,773,072
MedianAED 1,267,903
Avg / sqftAED 2,194
100 of 36,702 shown
Al Furjan

Sunbliss Residences by Purvanchal Real Estate Developers

Below Market
PriceAED 2,000,781
2 BR
RateAED 1,455 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

Azizi Venice 12 - Building B

Below Market
PriceAED 622,250
Studio
RateAED 1,604 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Jumeirah Village Circle

AB CAVALIER

Below Market
PriceAED 740,000
Studio
RateAED 1,477 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
DAMAC Hills

THE BRIDGE

Below Market
PriceAED 666,813
1 BR
RateAED 1,228 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Marina

LIV MARINA

Above Market
PriceAED 4,849,548
2 BR
RateAED 3,614 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Creek Harbour

Harbour Views T2

Above Market
PriceAED 2,900,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,511 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

Sky Gate Tower

Below Market
PriceAED 731,420
Studio
RateAED 2,043 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Tilal Al Ghaf

The Valley - Nima

Above Market
PriceAED 2,375,000
3 BR
RateAED 2,306 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Motor City

Vista by Vision

Below Market
PriceAED 1,142,600
1 BR
RateAED 1,288 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Meydan

Sobha Creek Vista Heights - Tower B

Below Market
PriceAED 2,662,548
2 BR
RateAED 2,100 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

AZIZI VENICE 14-BUILDING A

Below Market
PriceAED 630,000
Studio
RateAED 1,726 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Palm Jumeirah

CLUB VILLAS

Above Market
PriceAED 60,000,000
7 BR
RateAED 5,777 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Business Bay

HQ by ROVE

Above Market
PriceAED 3,673,625
1 BR
RateAED 5,088 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

Azizi Venice 13 ? Building B

Below Market
PriceAED 1,120,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,311 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Jumeirah Village Circle

Binghatti Apex

Below Market
PriceAED 780,999
1 BR
RateAED 935 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Motor City

OLIVE POINT

Above Market
PriceAED 16,375,000
5 BR
RateAED 3,926 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Jumeirah Village Circle

CRYSTAL RESIDENCE

Below Market
PriceAED 750,000
1 BR
RateAED 966 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Meydan

AZIZI RIVIERA AZURE

Above Market
PriceAED 1,000,560
Studio
RateAED 2,952 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Business Bay

REVA RESIDENCES

Below Market
PriceAED 950,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,017 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Business Bay

HQ by ROVE

Above Market
PriceAED 8,314,273
2 BR
RateAED 5,259 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
International City

Q-06

Below Market
PriceAED 400,000
Studio
RateAED 952 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Motor City

Vista by Vision

Below Market
PriceAED 631,800
Studio
RateAED 1,344 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Meydan

Sobha Hartland - Crest Grande

Below Market
PriceAED 3,250,000
3 BR
RateAED 2,011 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

AZIZI VENICE 2

Below Market
PriceAED 1,299,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,088 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Palm Jumeirah

ORLA by Omniyat

Above Market
PriceAED 57,948,345
4 BR
RateAED 7,017 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

Sky Gate Tower

Below Market
PriceAED 500,726
Studio
RateAED 1,610 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

AZIZI Venice 07 - Building B

Below Market
PriceAED 650,000
Studio
RateAED 1,912 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Meydan

AZIZI RIVIERA AZURE

Above Market
PriceAED 1,073,600
Studio
RateAED 2,925 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Business Bay

HQ by ROVE

Above Market
PriceAED 3,192,897
1 BR
RateAED 4,766 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

Sol Levante

At Market
PriceAED 1,270,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,205 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Furjan

The Pinnacle at Sobha Central

Above Market
PriceAED 2,000,001
1 BR
RateAED 3,279 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Marina

Silverene Towers B

Above Market
PriceAED 1,400,000
Studio
RateAED 2,583 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Furjan

MED 38

Below Market
PriceAED 525,000
Studio
RateAED 996 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
DAMAC Hills

Cricket Tower

Below Market
PriceAED 465,000
Studio
RateAED 820 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Jumeirah Village Circle

Fortunato 1

Below Market
PriceAED 2,340,303
4 BR
RateAED 717 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Downtown Dubai

Address Residences Sky View

Above Market
PriceAED 6,500,000
2 BR
RateAED 3,826 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

Sky Gate Tower

At Market
PriceAED 721,189
Studio
RateAED 2,247 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Creek Harbour

BOUTIQUE XII

Below Market
PriceAED 1,282,000
2 BR
RateAED 1,847 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Marina

AZURE

Below Market
PriceAED 1,100,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,269 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Jumeirah Lake Towers

WIND ONE

Below Market
PriceAED 1,385,027
2 BR
RateAED 1,003 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Discovery Gardens

Peace Avenue by Peace Homes

Below Market
PriceAED 499,000
Studio
RateAED 1,134 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Lime Gardens

Above Market
PriceAED 1,675,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,593 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

Sky Gate Tower

Below Market
PriceAED 722,501
Studio
RateAED 2,018 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Emirates Hills

AL GHOZLAN 3

Below Market
PriceAED 1,450,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,394 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Meydan

Sobha Hartland - The Crest Tower A

At Market
PriceAED 1,575,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,247 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

The Central Downtown-D

Below Market
PriceAED 986,888
Studio
RateAED 1,821 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Jumeirah Lake Towers

Tamweel Tower

Below Market
PriceAED 4,950,000
3 BR
RateAED 1,725 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

AZIZI Venice 07 - Building A

Below Market
PriceAED 995,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,459 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Marina

SOBHA SEAHAVEN - TOWER C

Above Market
PriceAED 20,669,576
3 BR
RateAED 5,800 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

Azizi Venice 15 - Building A

Below Market
PriceAED 1,477,640
2 BR
RateAED 1,280 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

Azizi Venice 13 ? Building A

Below Market
PriceAED 1,235,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,692 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

AZIZI VENICE 14-BUILDING A

Below Market
PriceAED 1,171,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,615 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Tilal Al Ghaf

The Valley - Elora

Above Market
PriceAED 3,400,000
4 BR
RateAED 2,487 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

AZIZI VENICE 9 -A

Below Market
PriceAED 669,000
Studio
RateAED 1,770 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Furjan

The Pinnacle at Sobha Central

Above Market
PriceAED 2,008,644
1 BR
RateAED 3,287 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Meydan

Sobha Hartland - Crest Grande

Below Market
PriceAED 4,270,550
4 BR
RateAED 1,925 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

Sky Gate Tower

Below Market
PriceAED 569,979
Studio
RateAED 1,492 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

Sky Gate Tower

Below Market
PriceAED 1,232,099
1 BR
RateAED 1,531 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

Samana Imperial Garden

Below Market
PriceAED 1,369,784
1 BR
RateAED 1,932 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

Azizi Venice 12 - Building B

Below Market
PriceAED 1,160,900
1 BR
RateAED 1,584 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Marina

BEACH MANSION - TOWER 2

Above Market
PriceAED 7,250,000
3 BR
RateAED 3,286 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Business Bay

Peninsula Four

Above Market
PriceAED 1,336,000
Studio
RateAED 2,530 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

Sol Levante

At Market
PriceAED 1,241,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,155 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Discovery Gardens

ELEVE by DEYAAR

Below Market
PriceAED 1,554,035
2 BR
RateAED 1,421 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Motor City

Neem at Park Five

Below Market
PriceAED 1,075,939
1 BR
RateAED 1,419 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Business Bay

Bayz 102 By Danube

Above Market
PriceAED 3,306,920
2 BR
RateAED 2,758 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

MIRACLZ TOWER

Below Market
PriceAED 540,000
Studio
RateAED 1,337 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Meydan

Sobha Hartland Waves Opulence

Below Market
PriceAED 2,966,000
2 BR
RateAED 1,837 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Jumeirah Village Circle

SKY HARMONY BY PEACE HOMES

Below Market
PriceAED 1,200,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,585 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Business Bay

Peninsula Four

Above Market
PriceAED 2,100,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,524 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai South

Azizi Venice 15 - Building B

Below Market
PriceAED 681,000
Studio
RateAED 1,787 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Lime Gardens

Above Market
PriceAED 2,675,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,786 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Al Barsha

THE LX

Below Market
PriceAED 4,710,895
4 BR
RateAED 1,749 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai South

AZIZI VENICE 11

Below Market
PriceAED 1,050,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,431 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Business Bay

One by Binghatti

Above Market
PriceAED 1,200,000
Studio
RateAED 2,620 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai Marina

Al Fattan Marine Towers

Below Market
PriceAED 4,100,000
3 BR
RateAED 1,839 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Jumeirah Village Circle

Exotica by Al Marina

Below Market
PriceAED 1,074,026
1 BR
RateAED 1,368 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai Marina

BEACH VISTA Podium

Above Market
PriceAED 2,666,000
1 BR
RateAED 3,569 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Jumeirah Village Circle

Binghatti Royale

Below Market
PriceAED 2,500,000
2 BR
RateAED 1,351 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Discovery Gardens

Azizi Lina

Below Market
PriceAED 553,000
Studio
RateAED 1,686 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
International City

X-06

Below Market
PriceAED 450,000
1 BR
RateAED 624 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Town Square Dubai

MAHA TOWNHOUSES

Below Market
PriceAED 3,000,000
4 BR
RateAED 1,937 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Town Square Dubai

REEM - MIRA OASIS COMMUNITY

At Market
PriceAED 2,550,000
3 BR
RateAED 2,174 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Meydan

Sobha Hartland - Crest Grande

Below Market
PriceAED 2,500,000
2 BR
RateAED 1,947 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai South

AZIZI VENICE 14-BUILDING A

Below Market
PriceAED 585,000
Studio
RateAED 1,603 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Motor City

Vista by Vision

Below Market
PriceAED 1,154,900
1 BR
RateAED 1,405 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai Creek Harbour

Creek Haven Tower B

Above Market
PriceAED 1,977,888
1 BR
RateAED 2,676 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai South

Azizi Venice 6 - Building G

Below Market
PriceAED 745,000
Studio
RateAED 2,105 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
DAMAC Hills

DAMAC HILLS - CARSON (A)

Below Market
PriceAED 620,000
Studio
RateAED 1,523 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai South

Azizi Venice 13 ? Building B

Below Market
PriceAED 1,156,200
1 BR
RateAED 1,573 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai South

Azizi Venice 16

Below Market
PriceAED 734,290
Studio
RateAED 1,902 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Discovery Gardens

Azizi Arian

Below Market
PriceAED 1,098,580
1 BR
RateAED 1,618 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Arabian Ranches

Serena - Casa Viva

Above Market
PriceAED 2,950,000
3 BR
RateAED 2,675 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai Creek Harbour

The Cove II Building 9

Above Market
PriceAED 4,000,000
3 BR
RateAED 2,551 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Business Bay

Peninsula Four

Above Market
PriceAED 2,179,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,525 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai South

AZIZI Venice 07 - Building C

Below Market
PriceAED 1,133,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,537 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai South