Dubai Hills Estate

Showing 1,566 recent transactions · first 100 below

AvgAED 3,990,543
MedianAED 2,471,355
Avg / sqftAED 2,926
100 of 1,566 shown
Dubai Hills Estate

ELLINGTON HOUSE II

Below Market
PriceAED 1,930,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,416 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

399 Hills Park B

Above Market
PriceAED 5,879,040
1 BR
RateAED 6,397 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

City view Dubai Hills Residences

Above Market
PriceAED 5,862,839
3 BR
RateAED 3,309 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Golf Hillside

Below Market
PriceAED 749,444
1 BR
RateAED 1,011 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Maple III

Above Market
PriceAED 4,500,000
3 BR
RateAED 3,753 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Lime Gardens

Below Market
PriceAED 700,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,084 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

City view Dubai Hills Residences

Above Market
PriceAED 5,500,000
3 BR
RateAED 3,104 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

SIDRA

Above Market
PriceAED 8,300,000
4 BR
RateAED 3,243 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Park Horizon - Tower 2

Below Market
PriceAED 1,530,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,322 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Lime Gardens

Below Market
PriceAED 1,675,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,593 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Lime Gardens

Below Market
PriceAED 2,675,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,786 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAPLE

Above Market
PriceAED 6,930,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,120 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAPLE 2

Above Market
PriceAED 5,500,000
4 BR
RateAED 3,064 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Park Horizon - Tower 1

Below Market
PriceAED 1,775,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,693 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

ELLINGTON HOUSE II

At Market
PriceAED 2,360,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,976 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Parkwood Tower B

Below Market
PriceAED 1,901,888
1 BR
RateAED 2,598 / sqft
Date15 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Golfville Block A

Below Market
PriceAED 1,150,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,268 / sqft
Date14 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAG EYE Phase 1

Above Market
PriceAED 3,575,000
3 BR
RateAED 4,452 / sqft
Date14 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

399 Hills Park B

Below Market
PriceAED 3,300,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,163 / sqft
Date14 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

ELLINGTON HOUSE II

Below Market
PriceAED 3,435,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,400 / sqft
Date14 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Lime Gardens

Below Market
PriceAED 2,400,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,513 / sqft
Date14 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Maple III

Above Market
PriceAED 5,800,000
4 BR
RateAED 3,297 / sqft
Date13 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Palace Residences Dubai Hills Estate Building 3

Below Market
PriceAED 1,760,888
1 BR
RateAED 2,367 / sqft
Date13 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAG EYE 890

Below Market
PriceAED 800,000
Studio
RateAED 2,062 / sqft
Date12 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAPLE

Above Market
PriceAED 5,800,000
4 BR
RateAED 3,589 / sqft
Date12 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAG EYE Phase 1

Below Market
PriceAED 664,651
2 BR
RateAED 1,713 / sqft
Date12 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Club Drive-Tower A

Below Market
PriceAED 1,675,888
1 BR
RateAED 2,243 / sqft
Date12 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Park Field Tower 2

Below Market
PriceAED 2,530,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,505 / sqft
Date11 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Sidra 2

Above Market
PriceAED 11,700,000
4 BR
RateAED 4,377 / sqft
Date11 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Lime Gardens

Below Market
PriceAED 1,837,439
1 BR
RateAED 1,914 / sqft
Date11 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

ELLINGTON HOUSE IV

Below Market
PriceAED 3,200,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,336 / sqft
Date11 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Elvira 2

Below Market
PriceAED 3,980,000
3 BR
RateAED 2,652 / sqft
Date11 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Hillsedge Tower A

Below Market
PriceAED 2,729,888
2 BR
RateAED 2,395 / sqft
Date11 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

ELLINGTON HOUSE

Above Market
PriceAED 2,800,000
1 BR
RateAED 3,146 / sqft
Date11 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Golf Grand

Below Market
PriceAED 1,550,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,195 / sqft
Date11 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Greencrest Tower

Below Market
PriceAED 3,840,510
3 BR
RateAED 1,993 / sqft
Date08 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

ELLINGTON HOUSE II

Above Market
PriceAED 4,230,000
2 BR
RateAED 3,099 / sqft
Date08 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Elvira 2

Below Market
PriceAED 1,520,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,156 / sqft
Date08 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Sidra 2

Above Market
PriceAED 14,202,500
5 BR
RateAED 4,459 / sqft
Date07 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Vida Residences Hillside Tower B

Below Market
PriceAED 1,949,888
1 BR
RateAED 2,628 / sqft
Date07 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Rosehill Block A

Below Market
PriceAED 4,650,888
3 BR
RateAED 2,658 / sqft
Date07 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Address Residences l Dubai Hills Estate Tower B

Below Market
PriceAED 2,950,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,592 / sqft
Date07 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Prive Residence

Below Market
PriceAED 1,419,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,084 / sqft
Date07 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Park Heights I

Below Market
PriceAED 3,050,000
3 BR
RateAED 1,893 / sqft
Date07 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Park Point Building C

Below Market
PriceAED 1,800,000
2 BR
RateAED 1,933 / sqft
Date06 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Hills Park

Below Market
PriceAED 1,450,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,155 / sqft
Date06 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAPLE 2

At Market
PriceAED 5,200,000
4 BR
RateAED 2,961 / sqft
Date06 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Golf Grand

Below Market
PriceAED 2,650,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,463 / sqft
Date06 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Collective Tower 1

Below Market
PriceAED 1,100,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,311 / sqft
Date06 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Golf Hillside

Below Market
PriceAED 4,374,888
3 BR
RateAED 2,729 / sqft
Date06 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Hills Park

Below Market
PriceAED 1,275,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,895 / sqft
Date06 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAPLE

Above Market
PriceAED 5,650,000
5 BR
RateAED 3,260 / sqft
Date05 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Collective Tower 2

Below Market
PriceAED 1,200,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,532 / sqft
Date05 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Mallside Residence

Above Market
PriceAED 2,891,455
1 BR
RateAED 3,501 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Parkside Hills

Below Market
PriceAED 2,277,888
2 BR
RateAED 2,137 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Address Residences l Dubai Hills Estate Tower A

Below Market
PriceAED 2,500,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,197 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Mallside Residence

Above Market
PriceAED 2,891,455
1 BR
RateAED 3,501 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Hillsedge Tower B

Below Market
PriceAED 1,832,490
1 BR
RateAED 2,577 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Parkside Hills

Below Market
PriceAED 2,236,888
2 BR
RateAED 1,955 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Vida Residences Club Point-Building A

Below Market
PriceAED 2,757,888
2 BR
RateAED 2,539 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Socio Tower 1

Below Market
PriceAED 2,100,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,834 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAPLE 2

Above Market
PriceAED 6,050,000
4 BR
RateAED 3,374 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAPLE

Above Market
PriceAED 4,990,000
4 BR
RateAED 4,176 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAG EYE Phase 1

Above Market
PriceAED 3,600,000
3 BR
RateAED 4,433 / sqft
Date04 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

399 Hills Park B

Below Market
PriceAED 1,757,023
1 BR
RateAED 1,863 / sqft
Date01 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Socio Tower 2

Below Market
PriceAED 1,290,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,716 / sqft
Date01 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

ELLINGTON HOUSE

Above Market
PriceAED 6,350,000
3 BR
RateAED 3,643 / sqft
Date01 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Collective 2.0 Tower A

Below Market
PriceAED 1,150,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,323 / sqft
Date01 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Hills Park

Below Market
PriceAED 1,430,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,128 / sqft
Date01 May 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

ELLINGTON HOUSE II

At Market
PriceAED 2,300,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,882 / sqft
Date30 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

MAG EYE 920

Below Market
PriceAED 1,000,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,247 / sqft
Date30 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Golf Suites

Below Market
PriceAED 1,480,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,309 / sqft
Date30 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

PARK RIDGE TOWER C

Below Market
PriceAED 2,400,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,402 / sqft
Date29 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Park Lane ? Building 1B

Below Market
PriceAED 2,500,888
2 BR
RateAED 2,213 / sqft
Date29 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Collective Tower 1

Below Market
PriceAED 1,050,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,206 / sqft
Date29 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Parkside Views

Below Market
PriceAED 3,450,000
3 BR
RateAED 2,271 / sqft
Date28 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

ELLINGTON HOUSE II

Below Market
PriceAED 2,150,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,698 / sqft
Date28 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

EXECUTIVE RESIDENCES 2

Below Market
PriceAED 2,130,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,117 / sqft
Date28 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

THE GROVE BY IMAN

Below Market
PriceAED 1,125,000
Studio
RateAED 2,679 / sqft
Date28 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Rosehill Block A

Below Market
PriceAED 4,339,888
3 BR
RateAED 2,488 / sqft
Date27 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Greencrest Tower

Below Market
PriceAED 1,579,888
1 BR
RateAED 2,036 / sqft
Date27 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

ELLINGTON HOUSE IV

Below Market
PriceAED 2,045,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,503 / sqft
Date27 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Prive Residence

Below Market
PriceAED 1,400,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,026 / sqft
Date27 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Vida Residences Club Point-Building B

Below Market
PriceAED 1,672,888
1 BR
RateAED 2,239 / sqft
Date27 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Collective 2.0 Tower A

Below Market
PriceAED 1,185,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,428 / sqft
Date27 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Hillsedge Tower A

At Market
PriceAED 2,067,888
1 BR
RateAED 2,921 / sqft
Date27 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Parkwood Tower A

Below Market
PriceAED 1,971,888
1 BR
RateAED 2,376 / sqft
Date27 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

ACACIA AT PARK HEIGHTS BUILDING A

Below Market
PriceAED 2,200,000
2 BR
RateAED 1,858 / sqft
Date27 Apr 2026
Dubai Hills Estate

Palace Residences Dubai Hills Estate Building 1