Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

PALACE TOWERS T1

Apartment 3 BR DSO Authority

BELOW MARKET
Bedroom count inferred from built-up area (DLD field empty) — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 1,300,000

Rate

789 AED/sqft

Size

1,647 sqft