Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

Y-24

Apartment Studio Nakheel

BELOW MARKET
Bedroom count inferred from built-up area (DLD field empty) — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 450,000

Rate

1,071 AED/sqft

Size

420 sqft