Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

SOBHA CREEK VISTAS ? TOWER A

Apartment 1 BR Sobha Realty

ABOVE MARKET

Total Price

AED 1,130,000

Rate

2,306 AED/sqft

Size

490 sqft

Location context

Meydan · Sobha Realty

Verify & cross-reference

DXB Interact's building page lists every registered sale — filter by date or price to find this one. DLD's property enquiry is the authoritative source: fill the form with the property's title deed, Makani, or land + unit number to retrieve the registered record. The “DLD ref” below is the transaction id from DLD's open dataset for your own records.

Building
SOBHA CREEK VISTAS ? TOWER A, Meydan
in SOBHA HARTLAND · project: Sobha Creek Vistas
Sale date
25 Feb 2026
Procedure
Sell · Ready · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-11-2026-8801
DLD AED/sqm
24,819(our derived AED/sqft: 2,306)
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-11-2026-8801
instance_date
2026-02-25
rooms
1 BR
size_sqft
490
actual_worth
AED 1,130,000
meter_sale_price
24,819 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 1
nearest_landmark_en
Downtown Dubai
nearest_metro_en
Buj Khalifa Dubai Mall Metro Station
nearest_mall_en
Dubai Mall
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z