Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

JUMEIRAH PARK

Villa 6 BR DMCC

BELOW MARKET
Bedroom count inferred from built-up area (DLD field empty) — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 11,375,000

Rate

1,800 AED/sqft

Size

6,321 sqft