Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

Marina Plaza

Apartment 4 BR Emaar Properties

BELOW MARKET
Bedroom count inferred from built-up area (DLD field empty) — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 12,000,000

Rate

3,037 AED/sqft

Size

3,951 sqft