Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

GoldCrest Executive

Apartment 1 BR DMCC

BELOW MARKET
Bedroom count inferred from built-up area (DLD field empty) — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 1,300,000

Rate

1,522 AED/sqft

Size

854 sqft