Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

ORANGE LAKE

Villa 6 BR Union Properties

ABOVE MARKET
Bedroom count inferred from built-up area (DLD field empty) — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 16,000,000

Rate

2,878 AED/sqft

Size

5,559 sqft