Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

FIVE AT PALM JUMEIRAH DUBAI

Studio Studio Nakheel

ABOVE MARKET

Total Price

AED 1,540,000

Rate

2,750 AED/sqft

Size

560 sqft

Location context

Palm Jumeirah · Nakheel

Building
FIVE AT PALM JUMEIRAH DUBAI, Palm Jumeirah
Sale date
28 Oct 2024
Procedure
Sell · Ready · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-11-2024-40681
DLD AED/sqm
29,587(our derived AED/sqft: 2,750)
Publishedby DLD on 20 May 2026
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-11-2024-40681
instance_date
2024-10-28
rooms
0 BR
size_sqft
560
actual_worth
AED 1,540,000
meter_sale_price
29,587 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 1
nearest_landmark_en
Burj Al Arab
nearest_metro_en
Palm Jumeirah
nearest_mall_en
Marina Mall
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z