Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

Sobha Hartland Villas - Phase II

Villa 4 BR Sobha Realty

ABOVE MARKET
Bedroom count inferred from built-up area (DLD field empty) — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 10,500,000

Rate

5,019 AED/sqft

Size

2,092 sqft

Location context

Meydan · Sobha Realty

Sale date
03 Oct 2024
Procedure
Sell · Ready · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-11-2024-37412
DLD AED/sqm
29,719(our derived AED/sqft: 5,019)
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-11-2024-37412
instance_date
2024-10-03
rooms
4 BR
size_sqft
2,092
actual_worth
AED 10,500,000
meter_sale_price
29,719 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
2 / 1
nearest_landmark_en
Downtown Dubai
nearest_metro_en
Buj Khalifa Dubai Mall Metro Station
nearest_mall_en
Dubai Mall
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z