Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

ASPIRZ By Danube

Apartment Studio Danube Properties

AT MARKET
Bedroom count inferred from built-up area (DLD field empty) — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 844,200

Rate

2,198 AED/sqft

Size

384 sqft