Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

25hours Heimat Dubai

Apartment 3 BR Emaar Properties

ABOVE MARKET

Total Price

AED 18,000,000

Rate

5,784 AED/sqft

Size

3,112 sqft

Location context

Downtown Dubai · Emaar Properties

Building
25hours Heimat Dubai, Downtown Dubai
Sale date
03 Mar 2026
Procedure
Sell - Pre registration · Off-Plan · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-102-2026-22157
DLD AED/sqm
62,251(our derived AED/sqft: 5,784)
Publishedby DLD on 20 May 2026
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-102-2026-22157
instance_date
2026-03-03
area_name_en
Downtown Dubai
master_project_en
DownTown Dubai
project_name_en
Euphoric Residences
building_name_en
25hours Heimat Dubai
property_type_en
Apartment
rooms
3 BR
size_sqft
3,112
actual_worth
AED 18,000,000
meter_sale_price
62,251 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 1
nearest_landmark_en
Downtown Dubai
nearest_metro_en
Business Bay Metro Station
nearest_mall_en
Dubai Mall
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z