Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

Allura Residences by Citi Developers

Studio Studio Nakheel

BELOW MARKET

Total Price

AED 675,799

Rate

1,489 AED/sqft

Size

454 sqft

Location context

Jumeirah Village Circle · Nakheel

Verify & cross-reference

DXB Interact's building page lists every registered sale — filter by date or price to find this one. DLD's property enquiry is the authoritative source: fill the form with the property's title deed, Makani, or land + unit number to retrieve the registered record. The “DLD ref” below is the transaction id from DLD's open dataset for your own records.

Building
Allura Residences by Citi Developers, Jumeirah Village Circle
Sale date
09 Feb 2026
Procedure
Sell - Pre registration · Off-Plan · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-102-2026-13979
DLD AED/sqm
16,007(our derived AED/sqft: 1,489)
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-102-2026-13979
instance_date
2026-02-09
rooms
0 BR
size_sqft
454
actual_worth
AED 675,799
meter_sale_price
16,007 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 2
nearest_landmark_en
Sports City Swimming Academy
nearest_metro_en
Dubai Internet City
nearest_mall_en
Mall of the Emirates
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z