Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

Mirdif Hills - Asayel Avenue

Apartment 2 BR Dubai Properties

AT MARKET

Total Price

AED 1,894,009

Rate

1,350 AED/sqft

Size

1,403 sqft

Location context

Mirdif · Dubai Properties

Building
Mirdif Hills - Asayel Avenue, Mirdif
Sale date
01 Oct 2025
Procedure
Sell - Pre registration · Off-Plan · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-102-2025-95530
DLD AED/sqm
14,531(our derived AED/sqft: 1,350)
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-102-2025-95530
instance_date
2025-10-01
rooms
2 BR
size_sqft
1,403
actual_worth
AED 1,894,009
meter_sale_price
14,531 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 1
nearest_landmark_en
Dubai International Airport
nearest_metro_en
Rashidiya Metro Station
nearest_mall_en
City Centre Mirdif
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z