Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

EOME

Villa 7 BR Nakheel

ABOVE MARKET
Price/sqft outside expected range for the community — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 170,500,000

Rate

12,701 AED/sqft

Size

13,424 sqft