Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

Wilton Park Residences I

Studio Studio Sobha Realty

BELOW MARKET

Total Price

AED 950,000

Rate

1,816 AED/sqft

Size

523 sqft

Location context

Meydan · Sobha Realty

Verify & cross-reference

DXB Interact's building page lists every registered sale — filter by date or price to find this one. DLD's property enquiry is the authoritative source: fill the form with the property's title deed, Makani, or land + unit number to retrieve the registered record. The “DLD ref” below is the transaction id from DLD's open dataset for your own records.

Building
Wilton Park Residences I, Meydan
in SOBHA HARTLAND · project: WILTON PARK RESIDENCES
Sale date
02 Feb 2026
Procedure
Sell · Ready · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-11-2026-4748
DLD AED/sqm
19,555(our derived AED/sqft: 1,816)
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-11-2026-4748
instance_date
2026-02-02
rooms
0 BR
size_sqft
523
actual_worth
AED 950,000
meter_sale_price
19,555 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 2
nearest_landmark_en
Downtown Dubai
nearest_metro_en
Buj Khalifa Dubai Mall Metro Station
nearest_mall_en
Dubai Mall
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z