Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

Arabian Ranches - 1

Villa 5 BR Emaar Properties

ABOVE MARKET
Bedroom count inferred from built-up area (DLD field empty) — excluded from the comparables median.

Total Price

AED 7,000,000

Rate

2,134 AED/sqft

Size

3,280 sqft

Location context

Arabian Ranches · Emaar Properties

Building
Arabian Ranches - 1, Arabian Ranches
Sale date
27 Nov 2025
Procedure
Sell · Ready · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-11-2025-49929
DLD AED/sqm
12,636(our derived AED/sqft: 2,134)
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-11-2025-49929
instance_date
2025-11-27
area_name_en
Arabian Ranches
master_project_en
Arabian Ranches - 1
project_name_en
building_name_en
Arabian Ranches - 1
property_type_en
Villa
rooms
5 BR
size_sqft
3,280
actual_worth
AED 7,000,000
meter_sale_price
12,636 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 1
nearest_landmark_en
Motor City
nearest_metro_en
First Abu Dhabi Bank Metro Station
nearest_mall_en
Mall of the Emirates
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z