Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

YIGO26

Apartment 2 BR Nakheel

BELOW MARKET

Total Price

AED 1,235,164

Rate

775 AED/sqft

Size

1,594 sqft

Location context

International City · Nakheel

Building
YIGO26, International City
in International City Phase 1
Sale date
05 Jan 2026
Procedure
Sell - Pre registration · Off-Plan · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-102-2026-635
DLD AED/sqm
8,343(our derived AED/sqft: 775)
Publishedby DLD on 20 May 2026
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-102-2026-635
instance_date
2026-01-05
area_name_en
International City
master_project_en
International City Phase 1
project_name_en
YIGO26
building_name_en
YIGO26
property_type_en
Apartment
rooms
2 BR
size_sqft
1,594
actual_worth
AED 1,235,164
meter_sale_price
8,343 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 1
nearest_landmark_en
nearest_metro_en
Rashidiya Metro Station
nearest_mall_en
City Centre Mirdif
load_timestamp
2026-05-20T13:18:43.000Z