Skip to main content
Heart HomesHeart Homes

DAMAC ISLANDS 2 - BERMUDA

Villa 5 BR DAMAC Properties

BELOW MARKET

Total Price

AED 4,341,000

Rate

3,027 AED/sqft

Size

1,434 sqft

Location context

Town Square Dubai · DAMAC Properties

Building
DAMAC ISLANDS 2 - BERMUDA, Town Square Dubai
Sale date
30 Mar 2026
Procedure
Sell - Pre registration · Off-Plan · arm's-length
DLD ref
DLD-1-102-2026-29681
DLD AED/sqm
17,925(our derived AED/sqft: 3,027)
Publishedby DLD on 20 May 2026
▸ Raw DLD record
transaction_id
dld-1-102-2026-29681
instance_date
2026-03-30
area_name_en
Town Square Dubai
master_project_en
project_name_en
DAMAC ISLANDS 2 - BERMUDA
building_name_en
DAMAC ISLANDS 2 - BERMUDA
property_type_en
Villa
rooms
5 BR
size_sqft
1,434
actual_worth
AED 4,341,000
meter_sale_price
17,925 AED/sqm
parties (seller / buyer)
1 / 1