Market Explorer

Showing 128 arm's-length sales · first 100 below

AvgAED 20,735,768
MedianAED 19,457,500
Avg / sqftAED 4,099
100 of 128 shown
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 7

Below Market
PriceAED 2,400,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,055 / sqft
Date18 May 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 14

Below Market
PriceAED 1,400,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,842 / sqft
Date14 May 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 1,600,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,100 / sqft
Date08 May 2026
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 21,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,942 / sqft
Date08 May 2026
Meydan

Naya 1

Below Market
PriceAED 2,640,800
2 BR
RateAED 2,154 / sqft
Date28 Apr 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 6

Below Market
PriceAED 2,800,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,289 / sqft
Date27 Apr 2026
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 31,700,000
5 BR
RateAED 6,900 / sqft
Date24 Apr 2026
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 50,000,000
7 BR
RateAED 5,757 / sqft
Date22 Apr 2026
Meydan

Naya 1

Below Market
PriceAED 5,445,800
3 BR
RateAED 2,469 / sqft
Date14 Apr 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 1,183,500
1 BR
RateAED 1,563 / sqft
Date08 Apr 2026
Meydan

Naya 2

Below Market
PriceAED 1,567,800
1 BR
RateAED 1,987 / sqft
Date07 Apr 2026
Meydan

Naya 3

Below Market
PriceAED 3,964,800
2 BR
RateAED 1,826 / sqft
Date06 Apr 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 23

Below Market
PriceAED 3,270,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,358 / sqft
Date06 Apr 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 3,050,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,143 / sqft
Date01 Apr 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 25

Below Market
PriceAED 2,100,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,738 / sqft
Date30 Mar 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 3

Below Market
PriceAED 1,570,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,010 / sqft
Date23 Mar 2026
Meydan

Naya 3

Below Market
PriceAED 2,000,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,632 / sqft
Date17 Mar 2026
Meydan

Lagoon Villas

Below Market
PriceAED 9,300,000
3 BR
RateAED 2,632 / sqft
Date17 Mar 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 22

Below Market
PriceAED 1,735,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,085 / sqft
Date16 Mar 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 1,630,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,069 / sqft
Date16 Mar 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 15

Below Market
PriceAED 1,550,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,081 / sqft
Date09 Mar 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 4,240,000
3 BR
RateAED 2,205 / sqft
Date05 Mar 2026
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 19,515,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,504 / sqft
Date05 Mar 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 5

Below Market
PriceAED 1,800,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,394 / sqft
Date26 Feb 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 1,730,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,256 / sqft
Date25 Feb 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 3,550,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,710 / sqft
Date25 Feb 2026
Meydan

Naya 3

Below Market
PriceAED 3,583,800
2 BR
RateAED 2,499 / sqft
Date25 Feb 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 18

Below Market
PriceAED 1,600,000
1 BR
RateAED 1,923 / sqft
Date20 Feb 2026
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 36,500,000
5 BR
RateAED 7,389 / sqft
Date20 Feb 2026
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 50,000,000
7 BR
RateAED 5,342 / sqft
Date19 Feb 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 2,138,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,570 / sqft
Date12 Feb 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City-District One, Phase III, Residences 12

Below Market
PriceAED 2,500,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,281 / sqft
Date09 Feb 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 2,750,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,250 / sqft
Date09 Feb 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 1,740,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,269 / sqft
Date09 Feb 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 28

Below Market
PriceAED 1,615,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,049 / sqft
Date06 Feb 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 1,550,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,045 / sqft
Date06 Feb 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 1,620,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,174 / sqft
Date26 Jan 2026
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 20,650,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,963 / sqft
Date22 Jan 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 11

Below Market
PriceAED 7,411,439
4 BR
RateAED 1,772 / sqft
Date19 Jan 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 1,825,000
1 BR
RateAED 2,127 / sqft
Date19 Jan 2026
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 3,200,000
2 BR
RateAED 2,483 / sqft
Date19 Jan 2026
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 60,000,000
7 BR
RateAED 6,978 / sqft
Date19 Jan 2026
Meydan

Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City, District One Phase III, Residences 13

Below Market
PriceAED 4,050,000
3 BR
RateAED 2,470 / sqft
Date16 Jan 2026
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY-DISTRICT ONE PHASE II VILLAS

Above Market
PriceAED 22,100,000
5 BR
RateAED 5,242 / sqft
Date12 Jan 2026
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 22,500,000
5 BR
RateAED 5,549 / sqft
Date09 Jan 2026
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 25,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 5,278 / sqft
Date08 Dec 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 21,750,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,607 / sqft
Date13 Nov 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 22,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,671 / sqft
Date10 Nov 2025
Meydan

At Market
PriceAED 20,500,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,088 / sqft
Date03 Nov 2025
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 54,540,000
7 BR
RateAED 6,008 / sqft
Date03 Nov 2025
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 45,000,000
6 BR
RateAED 5,902 / sqft
Date23 Oct 2025
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

At Market
PriceAED 19,700,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,113 / sqft
Date20 Oct 2025
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 51,500,000
6 BR
RateAED 7,096 / sqft
Date15 Oct 2025
Meydan

At Market
PriceAED 17,800,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,118 / sqft
Date13 Oct 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 30,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 5,658 / sqft
Date10 Oct 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 46,000,000
6 BR
RateAED 5,932 / sqft
Date09 Oct 2025
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Below Market
PriceAED 16,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 3,239 / sqft
Date07 Oct 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 67,000,000
7 BR
RateAED 6,687 / sqft
Date25 Sept 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 19,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,375 / sqft
Date23 Sept 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 32,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 6,868 / sqft
Date22 Sept 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 110,000,000
7 BR
RateAED 8,750 / sqft
Date17 Sept 2025
Meydan

At Market
PriceAED 18,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,095 / sqft
Date21 Aug 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 27,250,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,957 / sqft
Date08 Aug 2025
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 19,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 3,873 / sqft
Date24 Jul 2025
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 43,500,000
6 BR
RateAED 5,892 / sqft
Date03 Jul 2025
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

At Market
PriceAED 24,500,000
6 BR
RateAED 4,150 / sqft
Date24 Jun 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 20,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,661 / sqft
Date24 Jun 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 20,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,602 / sqft
Date24 Jun 2025
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 20,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 3,745 / sqft
Date19 Jun 2025
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 17,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 3,517 / sqft
Date18 Jun 2025
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Above Market
PriceAED 22,200,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,539 / sqft
Date17 Jun 2025
Meydan

MOHAMMED BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CITY- DISTRICT ONE, PHASE 1

Below Market
PriceAED 11,000,000
5 BR
RateAED 2,110 / sqft
Date13 Jun 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 22,300,000
5 BR
RateAED 4,280 / sqft
Date04 Jun 2025
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 24,500,000
6 BR
RateAED 3,727 / sqft
Date16 May 2025
Meydan

Above Market
PriceAED 22,500,000
5 BR
RateAED 5,430 / sqft
Date12 May 2025
Meydan

Below Market
PriceAED 16,800,000
5 BR
RateAED 3,146 / sqft